Skip to content

LĀB II pakāpes goda zīme Tempus Hominis

LĀB apbalvojuma “CILVĒKA LAIKS” (“Tempus hominis”) nolikums (pdf)

A

Marta Aizsilniece
Harijs Akmentiņš
Ieviņa Alka
Gunta Ancāne
Svetlana Andrejeva
Georgs Andrejevs
Ilona Auziņa

B

Dace Baltiņa
Māris Baltiņš
Irēna Beimane
Jānis Birks
Rūta Bļodniece
Māra Brice

C
Līvija Caune
Vija Cera
Uldis Čāčus
Tamāra Čēma
Māra Čugure

D
Romualds Daudze
Guna Deksne
Jānis Dimants
Vilnis Dzērve

E

Maija Eglīte
Leonīds Eidelmans
Laimonis Ejubs
Gertrūde Eniņa
Arnis Eņģelis

F

Benita Feldmane
Katrin Fjeldsted

G

Ainārs Gailītis
Jānis Gaujēns
Biruta Geidāne
Elkonons Goldbergs
V-J Grabauskas
Vija Grigale
Vilnis Grīnbergs

 H

Ilze Hāznere
Renāte Helda
Edward Hill – WMA

I

Astrīda Igolniece

J
Aleksandrs Jevtušoks

K

Kamena Kaidaka
Jautrīte Karaškēviča
Daina Kāposta
Otmar Kloiber WMA
Gunta Kluce
Andres Kork
Zigmunds Kovaļčuks
Līga Kozlovska
Žanna Kovaļova
Ivars Krastiņš
Gaida Krūmiņa
Viesturs Krūmiņš
Biruta Kupča

L

Andris Laganovskis
Romans Lācis
Sandra Lejniece
Aivars Lejnieks
Ingūna Liepa
Dzintra Litavniece

M

Mihails Malkiels
Māra Mālmane
Jānis Meikšāns
Aigars Migals
Lidija Muceniece

N
Jevģenijs Nemiro

O

Daiga Onužāne
Melānija Orleāna
Maija Ose
Māra Ozola
Arnis Ozols
Jānis Ozols

P

Baiba Paije
Dace Pelčere
Mihails Perelmans
Aigars Pētersons
Anita Plūme
Artūrs Plūme
Māris Pļaviņš
Anda Požarnova
Andrejs Požarnovs

R

Jānis Raibarts
Murmans Ratiani
Ziedonis Ritmanis
Genādijs Rosļakovs
Leonid Roshal
Rafails  Rozentāls
Ingrīda Rumba-Rozenfelde

S

Ivars  Siliņš
Anda Skrastiņa
Antoņina Sondore
Vilnis Sosārs
Nikodems Sparāns
Ilze Stankeviča
Edgaras Stankevičus
Aivars Stengrevics
Vladimirs Strazdiņš
Georgs Šiliņš
Viesturs Šiliņš
Valentīns Šloss
Agnis Štifts

T

Aija Tula-Rijkure
Ojārs Teteris

 

Ū

Ivars Ūpis

V

Sarmīte Veide
Arnolds Atis Veinbergs
Marta Veita
Viktors Vestermanis
Aivars Vētra
Ilze Vīberga
Arnis Vīksna
Ludmila Vīksna
Juris Viņķelis
Edīte Vītola
Vita Vītola
Voldemārs Vaivods

Z

Vitālijs Zaharovs
Normunds Zemvaldis
Biruta Žube
Remīgijs  Žalūns